Shimano SHIFT/BRAKE LEVER ST-R2000-R CLARIS RIGHT 8-SPEED W/2100MM SL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.20
Delivery from £28.54

Right Brake/Shift Lever 8S Shim. Claris ST-R2000-R

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.57
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Claris ST-R2000/-R2030 Gear/Brake Lever Right 8-Speed Grey 202

6-10 days
£106.03
Free Delivery

Right Brake/Shift Lever 8S Shim. Claris ST-R2000-R

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£125.98
Delivery from £7.60

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra R8170r Brake Lever With Electronic Shifter Black 12s
£269.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano EF500 3-Speed Left Brake/Shift Lever
£19.18
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.28
Shimano Dura-Ace R9270 Di2 2x12V Left Shifter
£318.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano St-Ef500-4 Bicycle Shift/Brake Lever Set - 3 X 8 Speed Ez-Fire Plus 4F-Alloy for V-Brake Black
£41.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.31
Shimano GRX ST-RX810 Lever L Only 2S Mechanical Shift Hydraulic Brake ISTRX810LI
£146.91
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.56
Shimano SHIFT/BRAKE LEVER ST-R2000-R CLARIS RIGHT 8-SPEED W/2100MM SL

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Shimano / Color: Black / Item Height: 2.75 in / Model: ESTR2000RIA / Shifter Style: Drop Bar / Compatible Bike Type: Cyclocross Bike / Item Length: 8.5 In / Number of Items: 1 / Number of Speeds: 8 Speed / Item Weight: 1 lbs. / Item Width: 7 in
£77.20
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.