Shimano SL-M6000 left hand shifting lever unit

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.61
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore SL-M6000 Left Hand Shifting Lever Unit - 0CS 9801

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike SL-M6000 Left Hand Shifting Lever Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike SL-M6000 Left Hand Shifting Lever Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.25
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares SL-M6000 left hand shifting lever unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.67
Free Delivery
Shimano SL-M6000 left hand shifting lever unit

Cheapest offer

Shimano SL-M6000 left hand shifting lever unit Color: Standard Material: Other Department: Unisex
£21.61
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Deore M6000 Rapid Fire Pod 10 speed - RIGHT - Clamp On
£17.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
LEFT GEAR LEVER 2/3S SHIM. DEORE SL-M6000-I I-SPEC, Black
£25.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
LEFT GEAR LEVER 2/3S SHIM. DEORE SL-M6000 RAPIDF
£22.49
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Deore Sl-m6000 Left Shifter Silver 2-3s 2-3s Black
£23.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano SLX SL-M6000 (Right Hand) Shifter Gear Lever Unit 10 Speed (NEW)
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55