Shimano SL-M8130 Deore XT 11-Speed Linkglide Right MTB Shifter Band-On

Used Offers from

Shimano SL-M8130 Deore XT 11-Speed Linkglide Right MTB Shifter Band-On

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide shift lever; 11-speed; band on; right hand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide Shifter - 11 Speed - Band On

Cheapest Total Price
£44.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Deore XT Link Glide shift lever - band on -

1-3 working days
£49.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 11-Speed Link Glide Right Hand Shift Lever Band-On

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.95
Free Delivery

MTB XT M8130 Right Shifter 11S Black Linkglide

Unknown
£56.99
Free Delivery

MTB XT M8130 Right Shifter 11S Black Linkglide

In stock
£57.99
Free Delivery

MTB XT M8130 Right Shifter 11S Black Linkglide

In stock
£58.41
Free Delivery

MTB XT M8130 Right Shifter 11S Black Linkglide

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£58.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Deore Xt M8130 Linkglide Right Shifter Black 11s
£48.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Steps E8000 Linkglide Right Shifter Black 11s
£49.00
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Tapa Inferior Mando - SL-M8130-R11 R.H. Bike Shifter
£13.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AbsoluteBLACK Oval XTR Direct Mount Chainring For Shimano - Black / 30 / Direct Mount / 12 Speed
£61.10
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares SL-M8130-I R11 right hand base cover unit
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano SL-M8130 Deore XT 11-Speed Linkglide Right MTB Shifter Band-On

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4550170898403 / Compatible Model: Aluminium / Set Includes: Shifters / Material: Plastic / MPN: SLM8130R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24054575559 / Number of Speeds: 11 Speed / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Shimano Deore / EAN: 4550170898403 / GTIN: 4550170898403 / Length: 14.5 / Item Height: 2050 mm / Shifter Style: Trigger / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Item Weight: Shimano / Part Type: Right Shifter
£44.99
ebay.co.uk