Shimano Slx Mt620 29 isc Tubeless Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm

Shimano Slx Mt620 29´´ Cl Disc Tubeless Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Slx Mt620 29 isc Tubeless Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£98.49
Delivery from £7.99

Shimano Rueda Front MT620 29"-15x110 EP / 30C / TL Bike Wheel

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.05
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT620 29" tubeless compatible front wheel Black

2 to 3 days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Wheels WH-MT620 tubeless compatible 29er, 15 x 110 mm axle, front, black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.46
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT620 Tubeless Compatible 15 X 110MM Axle Wheel Front Black 29 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.46
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT620 Tubeless Compatible 15 X 110MM Axle Wheel Front Black 29 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.46
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT620 Tubeless Compatible Front Wheel - 15 x 110 mm Axle -

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT620 tubeless compatible 29er, 15 x 110 mm axle, front, black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.23
Free Delivery

Shimano Rueda Front MT620 29"-15x110 EP / 30C / TL Bike Wheel

In stock
£125.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Slx Mt620 29 isc Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Shimano Micro Spline
£117.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano Slx Mt620 29 isc Tubeless Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm
£98.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano Slx Mt620 27.5 isc Mtb Rear Wheel Black 12 x 148 mm / Shimano Micro Spline
£117.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Shimano Slx Mt620 29 isc Tubeless Front Wheel Silver 15 x 110 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO SLX MT620 29´´ CL Disc Tubeless Front WheelConquer trails with confidence using the SHIMANO SLX MT620 29 Front Wheel. Its tubeless-ready, wide aluminum rim (30mm internal) optimizes wider tires for superior traction, control, and comfort, reducing pinch flats. The robust Boost standard (110mm O.L.D., Ø15mm E-THRU axle) and 24 J-bend spokes deliver enhanced stiffness and sharper steering. Featuring a reliable Center Lock disc brake mount, this wheel offers a winning blend of performance, durability, and value for aggressive trail riding.Unleash Modern Trail PerformanceEngineered as part of the workhorse SHIMANO SLX M7100 series, the MT620 front wheel is designed to meet the demands of today´s aggressive MTB cycling. It provides a significant performance upgrade, blending durability with modern features to transform your ride. The core of this wheel is its wide-profile aluminum rim. With an ample 30mm internal width, it´s perfectly shaped to support wider tires (from 2.25 to 2.60
£98.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)