SHIMANO AX56 12x142mm Thru-Axle One Color, 12x142mm

Shimano SM-AX56A 12x142mm Rear Hub Quick Release Thru-Axle Unit

SHIMANO AX56 12x142mm Thru-Axle One Color, 12x142mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.70
Delivery from £5.85

Shimano Ax56A 12X142Mm Thru-Axle Q/R Unit

6-10 days
£46.59
Free Delivery

SHIMANO AX56 12x142mm Thru-Axle One Color, 12x142mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Shimano Ax56A 12X142Mm Thru-Axle Q/R Unit
£46.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
SHIMANO AX56 12x142mm Thru-Axle One Color, 12x142mm

Cheapest offer

Material: alloy Compatibility: Fits only Shimano/Syntace 12x142mm E-Thru Axle systems Recommended Use: mountain biking Manufacturer *************************************************************: 2 years
£31.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.