Shimano SM-BH90 2.1mm Bore Olive and Connecter Insert one size

Used Offers from

Shimano SM-BH90 2.1mm Bore Olive and Connecter Insert one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£1.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano SM-BH90 2.1 mm Bore Olive and Connecter Insert

2 to 3 days
£2.15
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano SMBH90 disc brake hose olive and insert

1-3 working days
£2.85
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano SM-BH90 2.1mm Bore Olive and Connecter Insert - Gold One Size

3 to 7 days
£4.00
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano SM-BH90 Olive and connector insert, 2.1 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.69
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-BH90 Olive and connector insert, 2.1 mm

Unknown
£4.94
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano SM-BH90 Olive and connector insert, 2.1 mm

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-BH90 Olive and connector insert, 2.1 mm

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares SM-BH90 2.1 mm bore olive and connecter insert

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Fd Bh90 Xt 4 Pistons Hydraulic Brake Hose 1 M Black
£22.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO Disc Brake BH90hoseBanjCnct RR BK,Black,1700 mm
£32.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO SM-BH90 Hose for Zee M640 - Black, Rear
£15.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano SM-BH90 Hose - XT M8020 Long Banjo Rear 1700mm
£17.95
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano SM-BH90-SBM 1700 mm Disc Brake Hose.
£20.75
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano SM-BH90 2.1mm Bore Olive and Connecter Insert one size

Cheapest offer

Please note: Product may come without standard packaging - This is so we can reduce the cost down for you!Keep your Shimano hydraulic braking system running smoothly with this genuine Shimano SM-BH90 olive and connector insert set. Designed for use with 2.1 mm bore hydraulic brake hoses, this replacement part ensures a secure, leak-free connection when shortening or servicing your brake lines.Ideal for home mechanics and professional workshops alike, it’s a must-have for maintaining the performance and safety of your Shimano hydraulic disc brakes.Key Features:Genuine Shimano replacement partCompatible with SM-BH90 hydraulic brake hoses2.1 mm bore for secure hose-to-lever connectionPrecision-fit olive and connector insertIdeal for servicing or adjusting brake hose lengthColour: SilverProduct Type: Brake SparesDi2 Compatible: No
£1.49
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com