Shimano SM-CRE60 STEPS chainring for FC-E6000, 38T without CG

Shimano Steps Chainring for FC-E6000 - No Chainguard - Black 38 Teeth

Used Offers from

Shimano SM-CRE60 STEPS chainring for FC-E6000, 38T without CG

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.97
Free Delivery

Shimano Sm-Cre60 Chainring Steps 38 Teeth E-Bike With Chain Guard Du-E6000 New

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Delivery from £12.62

Shimano SM-CRE60 Chainring Steps 38 Teeth eBike Cover DU-E6000 - New

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Delivery from £12.62

Similar products

Shimano Steps E7000/e8000 Cre7012 E-bike Chainring Black 36t
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Steps E8 S/c Lc 50 Mm E-bike Chainring Black 47t
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Chainring SM-CRE80 STEPS for FC-E8000/E8050 34T 53mm chainline
£40.52
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-CRE60 STEPS chainring for FC-E6000, 38T without CG

Cheapest offer

Shimano sm-cre60 steps chaining for fc-e6000, 38T without Cg Color: Other Material: Other Department: Unisex
£25.97
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.