Shimano SM-DUE10 STEPS Speed sensor unit, cable length 540 mm - MRRP £24.99

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

Shimano Sm Due10 Speed Sensor Black

1 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Steps SM-DUE10 Speed Sensor Unit - Hex Bolt (540 mm) Size: 540

1-3 working days
£31.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano STEPS SM-DUE10 Speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm hex bolt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS SM-DUE10 Speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm hex bolt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.19
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle SM-DUE10 Speed Sensor Unit With Cable Black - 540 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle SM-DUE10 Speed Sensor Unit With Cable Black - 540 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Free Delivery

Shimano SPARE PART SMDUE10 speed sensor 440mm cbl,Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS SM-DUE10 Speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm hex bolt

£39.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SHIMANO Speed Detector STEPS SM-DUE10 340mm
£16.18
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano SM-DUE10 Speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm
£22.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Cycling SM-DUE10 Steps E-Bike Bicycle Speed Sensor Unit - Accessories for Bike - 540 mm
£35.22
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.55
Shimano Speed Sensor SM-DUE10 D eBike 760mm Steps Speed Sensor - New
£27.20
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.66
Shimano Speed Sensor L340 - SM-DUE10 Technical Sport Component
£33.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-DUE10 STEPS Speed sensor unit, cable length 540 mm - MRRP £24.99

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Angora / UPC: 4524667515883 / MPN: SMDUE10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2110384580 / Item Length: 10 / Colour: Black / RRP: 32.99 / Sport: Cycling / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 10 / Item Width: 10 / Part Type: E BIKE WARRANTY / Compatible Brand: For Shimano / Compatible Model: DU-E8000 / Set Includes: Cables / Material: Aluminium / ProductTitle: Steps Sm-due10 Speed Sensor 540mm Sh-ismdue10 Shimano Pedelec / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Thickness (mm): 10 / Weight: 62 / Brand: Shimano STEPS / Type: E BIKE WARRANTY / EAN: 4524667515883 / GTIN: 4524667515883 / Length: 10 / Model: SM-DUE10 / Compatible Bike Type: Pedelec / Item Weight: 62
ebay.co.uk