Shimano Sm Due11 Speed Sensor Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
13 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano SM-DUE11 STEPS Speed sensor unit, cable length 760 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.52
Free Delivery

Shimano Steps SM-DUE11 Steps Speed Sensor Unit - Cable Length 760 mm

1-3 working days
£30.95
Delivery from £2.95

Speed Detector SHIMANO STEPS SM-DUE11 760mm

In stock
£31.19
Free Delivery

Speed Detector SHIMANO STEPS SM-DUE11 760mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.19
Free Delivery

Speed Detector SHIMANO STEPS SM-DUE11 760mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.40
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-DUE11 STEPS Speed Sensor Unit - 760mm Cable one size

2-4 Working days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano STEPS SM-DUE11 Speed Sensor Unit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.97
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle SM-DUE11 Speed Sensor Unit With Cable Black - 760 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Sm Due11 Speed Sensor Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO SM-DUE11 Speed Sensor for STEPS E-Bike SystemsEnsure precise and reliable performance from your SHIMANO STEPS e-bike with the genuine SM-DUE11 Speed Sensor. This essential component is a critical part of your bike´s intelligent assist system, accurately measuring wheel speed to deliver smooth, intuitive, and responsive power output from the drive unit. Designed as a direct, high-quality replacement for your original part, the SM-DUE11 restores your e-bike´s core functionality, guaranteeing the seamless integration and performance you expect from SHIMANO. Whether you are replacing a damaged sensor or resolving system errors, this speed detector is the definitive solution for maintaining your e-bike´s peak condition.The primary role of the SM-DUE11 is to provide real-time, accurate velocity data to the central STEPS drive unit. This constant flow of information allows the system to precisely calculate and apply the appropriate level of motor assistance based on your pedaling and
£26.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Steps Du-e6100 Lock Ring Grey One Size Black
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano RT-EM300 Brake Disc for SM-DUE11 CenterL 180 mm RT-EM300 Resin
£29.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Shimano RT-EM810 Steps rotor with lockring and Magnet. Ice Tech. 180mm EXT
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RT-EM810 Steps rotor with lockring and Magnet. Ice Tech. 160mm INT
£56.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano RT-EM910 Steps Rotor, External Lockring, Ice Tech FREEZA 180/203mm
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery