Shimano SM-RT56 6-bolt 160 mm Brake Rotor

Shimano SM-RT56 ESMRT56SP 6.3 inches (160 mm) 6 Bolts Wide Type Resin Pad Only

Used Offers from

Shimano SM-RT56 6-bolt 160 mm Brake Rotor

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£14.12
Delivery from £9.54

Rotor 160mm 6-Bolt

In stock
£26.18
Delivery from £9.99

Rotor 160mm 6-Bolt

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.40
Delivery from £5.92

Similar products

Shimano SM-RT56 Disc Brake, Silver, 160 mm
£14.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.89
Shimano SM-RT56 6 Bolt Rotor - 6 Bolt / 180mm
£17.50
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Disque de frein shimano sM-rT 56 s 160 mm 6 trous pour bR - 485 standard m
£22.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-RT56-S Disc Brake 160mm 6-bolt Rotor, w/ Bolts & Washers, NIB
£23.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Compatible for Shimano DEORE SM-RT56 6 Bolt Disc Rotor - 160/180mm for MTB & Road Bicycles(RT56 160MM 1PCS)
£25.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-RT56 6-bolt 160 mm Brake Rotor

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO SM-RT56 160 mm Brake Rotor - High Braking Power The SHIMANO SM-RT56 160 mm brake rotor is the perfect choice for those seeking a powerful and reliable brake. With its new plate construction for faster, easier installation, this rotor is ideal for bikes that use resin pads. Outer diameter: 160 mm Material: Stainless steel Compatibility: Resin pads Packaging type: Single pack Installation: Quick and easy
£14.12
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en