Shimano Sm-rt64 Cl Internal Magnet Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Sm-rt64 Cl Internal Magnet Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano RT64 Center Lock 180 mm Brake Disc

Delivery in 4 days
£25.95
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Unisex - Adult Deore Brake Disc Black, 180 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.49
Free Delivery

Shimano SMRT64 Centrelock Rotor Internal Lockring Silver / Black

2 to 3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 180mm Brake Disc SM-RT64-M Center Lock with Magnet Lockring Bike

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Sm-rt64 Cl External Brake Disc Silver 180 mm
£15.56
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano SM-RT64 Deore Centre-Lock disc rotor 203 mm
£25.47
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Sm-rt64 Cl Internal Brake Disc Silver 140 mm
£14.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SHIMANO RT64 ROTOR 203mm WITH LOCK RING
£73.79
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.98
Shimano SLX Centre Lock MTB Mountain Bike Disc Rotors SM-RT64
£17.50
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Sm-rt64 Cl Internal Magnet Brake Disc Silver 180 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO SM-RT64 Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor with Internal MagnetExperience a new level of control and confidence on your mountain bike with the SHIMANO SM-RT64 Center Lock Disc Brake Rotor. Engineered for dedicated MTB Cycling, this essential brake disc component delivers unwavering performance when you need it most, from technical singletrack to high-speed descents. If you demand reliability and power from your disc brake system, the SM-RT64 is the benchmark for consistent stopping power in any trail condition.Shimano´s SM-RT64 disc brakes are meticulously designed to provide powerful and stable braking performance in all conditions. Whether you´re navigating wet, muddy trails or dry, dusty fire roads, you can count on the SM-RT64 to deliver predictable and forceful braking. This consistency allows you to push your limits with the assurance that your brakes will respond precisely to your input, enhancing safety and overall ride enjoyment.Installation and maintenance are made effortle
£24.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)