Shimano SM-RTAD05 Brake Disc Adapter

Used Offers from

Shimano SM-RTAD05 Brake Disc Adapter

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£10.52
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano SM-RTAD05 Centerlock to 6-Bolt Lock Brake Rotor Adapter Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Disc (SM-RTAD05) Rotor Centre-lock hub to 6-Bolt Adaptor - Centerlock / 6 Bolt Adaptor

2-3 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shimano SM-RTAD05 Centrelock to IS 6 Bolt Hub Convertor Disc Rotor Adapter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.88
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Adaptor SM-RTAD05 Center-Lock/6 Holes 2016 Accessories Disc Brakes 6 (EU),Black

In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Adaptor SM-RTAD05 Center-Lock/6 Holes 2016 Accessories Disc Brakes 6 (EU),Black

In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Adaptor SM-RTAD05 Center-Lock/6 Holes 2016 Accessories Disc Brakes 6 (EU),Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Centre Lock to 6 Bolt Rotor Adapter - SM-RTAD05

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

SHIMANO Adaptor SM-RTAD05 Center-Lock/6 Holes 2016 Accessories Disc Brakes 6 (EU),Black

In stock
£15.62
Delivery from £15.36
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SHIMANO Centerlock to 6-Bolt Rotor Adapter Black, One Size
£19.81
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
Shimano Disc Brake Rotor Adapter SM-RTAD05
£13.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SHIMANO Adaptor SM-RTAD05 Center-Lock/6 Holes 2016 Accessories Disc Brakes 6 (EU),Black & Spares Adapter Post for Front - Black, 20.3 cm
£27.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Center Lock Rotor Adapter SM-RTAD05 6-Hole Hub Disc Kit Mountain Bicycle
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Center Lock Rotor Adapter SM-RTAD05 6-Hole Hub Disc Hyperglide Bicycle
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-RTAD05 Brake Disc Adapter

Cheapest offer

Shimano SM-RTAD05 brake disc adapter.
£10.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk