Shimano Sm-rtc60 5b Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Sm-rtc60 5b Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Steps SM-RTC60 5-BOLT Rotor for SG-C6000 - 160 mm

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano STEPS SM-RTC60 5-bolt rotor for SG-C6000 - 160 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.76
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-RTC60 Brake disc Silver 160 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.23
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS Bicycle SM-RTC60 5-Bolt Rotor For SG-C6000 Silver - C/L 160 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.28
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS Bicycle SM-RTC60 5-Bolt Rotor For SG-C6000 Silver - C/L 160 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.28
Free Delivery

Shimano 160mm Brake Disc SM-RTC60-S 5-Loch with Screws for Bicycles

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano STEPS SM-RTC60 5-bolt rotor for SG-C6000-160 mm
£20.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Sg-c6001-8cd Internal Assembly Grey 187 mm
£104.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Shimano Nexus C7002 5s Rear Hub Silver 32H / 10 x 135 mm
£189.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Nexus C7002 5s Rear Hub Black 32H / 10 x 135 mm
£189.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Nexus C7002 5s Rear Hub Silver 36H / 10 x 135 mm
£189.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Sm-rtc60 5b Brake Disc Silver 160 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO SM-RTC60 5-Bolt Disc Brake RotorExperience a new level of confidence and control on your rides with the SHIMANO SM-RTC60 5-Bolt Disc Brake Rotor. For consistent stopping power in all conditions, the SM-RTC60 provides advanced braking safety for a wide range of riders. The 5-bolt disc brake rotor is specifically designed to work with NEXUS internal geared hubs, creating a seamless and highly efficient braking system. This integration ensures that every component works in perfect harmony, delivering predictable and reliable performance every time you pull the brake lever, whether you´re navigating busy city streets, descending a long hill, or riding in wet and challenging weather.Engineered as a crucial part of a sophisticated braking solution, this rotor elevates the safety and control available to everyday cyclists. It is a key component for systems featuring a triple brake internal hub gear, which uniquely combines the power of front and rear disc brakes with the added securit
£17.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)