Shimano Sora FC-3550 50T 9S Exterior Chainring x GC

Used Offers from

Shimano Sora FC-3550 50T 9S Exterior Chainring x GC

Cheapest Total Price
8
£26.10
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Plato 50D Sora - FC-3550 110mm Negro x GC Bike Crankset

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.55
Free Delivery

Shimano Plato 50D Sora - FC-3550 110mm Negro x GC Bike Crankset

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.74
Free Delivery

Shimano Plato 50D Sora - FC-3550 110mm Negro x GC Bike Crankset

In stock
£38.30
Delivery from £9.99

Shimano Sora FC-3550 9-Speed Chainring 50-34 FC-3450 FC-R345 FC-R3000

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Sora 3503 Chainring Black 50t
£20.66
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Sora R3000 50/34T Compact Double Ring 9-Speed Chainset 170mm Black
£79.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Shimano FC-3550 chainring 46T-F, black
£20.28
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Sora R3000 9-Speed 34/50t 170mm Crankset
£104.16
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.28
Shimano Sora FC-3550 50T 9S Exterior Chainring x GC

Cheapest offer

The Shimano Sora FC-3550 50T 9S Exterior Chainring x GC is a high-quality component designed for cyclists who demand the best performance from their bikes. This chainring is made from durable aluminium, ensuring that it can withstand the rigours of regular use and provide reliable performance for years to come.With 50 teeth and a 110 BCD, this chainring is perfect for use with a chainguard, providing excellent protection for your chain and ensuring that it stays in place even on the roughest terrain. The 5 holes make it easy to install and adjust, while the front derailleur is designed to work with 2 speeds and the rear derailleur with 9 speeds, providing smooth and precise shifting every time.Whether you're a professional cyclist or just enjoy riding for fun, the Shimano Sora FC-3550 50T 9S Exterior Chainring x GC is an essential component that will help you get the most out of your bike. So why wait? Order yours today and experience the ultimate in performance and reliability!
£26.10
8
santafixie.com