Shimano Sg-3r40 Silver 176.8 mm 176.8 mm Silver

Shimano SPARE PART Nexus SG3R40 176 mm InternalAssy

Shimano Sg-3r40 Silver 176.8 mm 176.8 mm Silver

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano SPARE PART Nexus SG3R40 176 mm InternalAssy

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.27
Free Delivery

Shimano SG-3R40 Nexus internal assembly, 176 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus Bicycle Cycle Bike SG-3R40 Internal Assembly 176 MM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.32
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus Cycle Bicycle Bike SG-3R40 Internal Assembly 176 MM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.32
Free Delivery

Shimano Nexus SG-3R40 Nexus internal assembly, 176 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.35
Free Delivery
Shimano Sg-3r40 Silver 176.8 mm 176.8 mm Silver

Cheapest offer

Shimano NEXUS SG-3R40 3-Speed Internal Gear HubUpgrade your ride with the unparalleled reliability and simplicity of the Shimano NEXUS SG-3R40 3-Speed Internal Gear Hub. Designed as a premium spare part for city, urban, and commuter bicycles, this hub assembly eliminates the complexities and maintenance demands of traditional external derailleur systems. Experience a smoother, cleaner, and more dependable cycling journey, whether you´re navigating busy streets on your daily commute or enjoying a leisurely weekend ride. The SG-3R40 is the definitive choice for cyclists seeking performance and peace of mind in one robust package.Key Benefits:* Exceptional Durability & Reliability: The entire gear-changing mechanism is sealed inside the robust hub shell, protecting it from water, dirt, mud, and impacts. This internal design ensures consistent performance in all weather conditions and drastically reduces wear and tear compared to exposed drivetrain components.* Virtually Maintenance-Free:
£30.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Spares FC-M540 Double Chainring Fixing Bolts and Nuts - M8 x 8.5 mm - (s
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano SPARE PART STRS505 bracket covers pair
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano FC-M8000 gear fixing bolt, M8 x 11 mm - MRRP £8.99
£8.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano SPARE PART FCM640 C/ring bolt Pk4
£14.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano SPARE PART WH6800-R LH lock nut bolt
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49