Shimano Plato 46D-G Ciclocross - FC-CX50 Plata Bike Crankset

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-CX50 Chainring Silver - 46T - G

Used Offers from

Shimano Plato 46D-G Ciclocross - FC-CX50 Plata Bike Crankset

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano Plato 46D-G Ciclocross - FC-CX50 Plata Bike Crankset

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Cx50 110 Bcd Chainring Silver 46t

1 working day(s)
£25.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Plato 46D-G Ciclocross - FC-CX50 Plata Bike Crankset

£40.06
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Spares SG-8R31 internal assembly, 184 mm
£77.76
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano AX-MT700 Axle for E-Thru Rear 148mm x 12mm Hubs
£31.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares SM-CN910 Quick link, for 12-speed chains - pack of 2
£10.73
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Spares AX-MT500 Axle for E-Thru rear 142 mm hubs, 12 mm diameter
£15.83
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Spares SG-8C31 Nexus internal assembly - 184 mm
£111.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Plato 46D-G Ciclocross - FC-CX50 Plata Bike Crankset

Cheapest offer

Plato 46D-G Ciclocross compatibility makes replacement planning easier for workshop builds, upgrades or routine drivetrain servicing Tooth configuration is tuned for smooth cadence changes, helping keep momentum across mixed terrain and varied riding speeds Durable finishing helps resist everyday wear, keeping the component suitable for regular road, gravel or MTB use 46D / FC-CX50 drivetrain layout supports efficient power transfer, stable pedalling and dependable chain engagement Rigid arm construction helps maintain alignment under load, giving riders a direct feel during climbs and accelerations
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk