Shimano Steps Du-e6100 Lock Ring Grey One Size Black

Shimano Spares DU-E6100 Lock Ring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Steps Du-e6100 Lock Ring Grey One Size Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Spares DU-E6100 Lock Ring

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.02
Delivery from £4.49

Shimano Lockring for Steps DU-E6100 EP8 DU-E7000 DU-E8000 Spider Chainring NEW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.29
Delivery from £12.67

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike DU-E6100 Lock Ring

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike DU-E6100 Lock Ring

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery
Shimano Steps Du-e6100 Lock Ring Grey One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Benefits & Features: - Full-automatic shifting for a more natural riding experience- Efficient battery consumption increases riding range- Adjustable Cutoff Speed Setting With E-Tube Project- Narrow and Symmetrical Q-factor- Shorter rear center provides responsive and maneuverable handling- Compact and lightweight- Easy to access cable terminal without removing chainring and chain case- Integrated drivetrain and assist- Optimized pedaling environmentSpecifications: - Average weight: 2.76 kg- Remarks: Set By E-Tube Project ** By Using Sm-Due10/Sm-Due11 *** Only In Combination With Di2- Compatible Brake type V-Brake, Roller brake, Disc brake- Motor type: Brushless motor- Position: Mid ship- Compatible Wheel Size: 1,300-3,000- Maximum Rated Power (Watt): 250- Maximum torque (Nm): 60- Rated Voltage DC: 36V- Maximum Assist ratio (%)_High: Yes- Maximum Assist ratio (%)_Normal: Yes- Maximum Assist ratio (%)_ECO: Yes- Power supply for front light: DC 12V- Power supply for rear light: DC 12V- C
£14.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Lock Ring SPRE DUEP801 – Spares
£18.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SPARE PART DUE6000 lock ring
£26.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares DU-EP800 plate fixing bolts set, pack of 3
£6.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tornillos tapa 3pcs
Free Delivery