Shimano Plato 48D (MK) - FC-4700 Bike Crankset

Shimano Spares FC-4700 chainring 48T-MK; for 48-34T

Shimano Plato 48D (MK) - FC-4700 Bike Crankset

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra 4700 Chainring Black,Grey 48t

4 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Plato 48D (MK) - FC-4700 Bike Crankset

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.75
Free Delivery

Shimano Plato 48D (MK) - FC-4700 Bike Crankset

In stock
£46.17
Delivery from £3.49

Shimano Plato 48D (MK) - FC-4700 Bike Crankset

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.18
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra 48T Chainring for FC-4700 2x10 Speed - Black - Y1RC98070

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.29
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares FC-4700 chainring 48T-MK; for 48-34T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.29
Free Delivery

Shimano Plato 48D (MK) - FC-4700 Bike Crankset

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£52.39
Delivery from £9.99

Shimano Plato 48D (MK) - FC-4700 Bike Crankset

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Spares TL-FC41 adapter installation tool
£11.65
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Shimano Deore M6100 Fc-mt510 Chainring Black 30t
£24.30
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano 105 FC-5800 36D 52/36 11V Speed Chain Ring Black
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Spares FC-E5000 left hand crank arm, 165 mm
£8.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Chainring FC-R7000 Silver
£48.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Plato 48D (MK) - FC-4700 Bike Crankset

Cheapest offer

Durable finishing helps resist everyday wear, keeping the component suitable for regular road, gravel or MTB use 48D / FC-4700 drivetrain layout supports efficient power transfer, stable pedalling and dependable chain engagement Rigid arm construction helps maintain alignment under load, giving riders a direct feel during climbs and accelerations Plato 48D (MK) compatibility makes replacement planning easier for workshop builds, upgrades or routine drivetrain servicing Tooth configuration is tuned for smooth cadence changes, helping keep momentum across mixed terrain and varied riding speeds, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk