Shimano Steps Sg-c7000-5d Internal Assembly Silver One Size Black

Shimano Spares SG-C7000-5D internal assembly axle length, 187 mm

Shimano Steps Sg-c7000-5d Internal Assembly Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £5.49

SHIMANO SG-C7000-5D Gear Unit Black 187 mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.91
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike SG-C7000-5D Internal Assembly - 187 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike SG-C7000-5D Internal Assembly - 187 MM

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares SG-C7000-5D internal assembly axle length, 187 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.81
Free Delivery
Shimano Steps Sg-c7000-5d Internal Assembly Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

shimano steps - e-bike dedicated mechanical internal geared rear hub - center lock - disc brake - o.l.d. 135 mm - 5-speed as a dedicated e-bike hub, the shimano steps c7000 series hubs feature a 5-speed range and greater strength and durability for seamless compatibility with mid-ship motors.Features:E-BIKE dedicated IHG:- Higher shifting performance for mid-ship motor- Greater strength and durabilitySpecifications:- Average weight: 1650- Bike Type_Mount Type: CENTER LOCK disc brake- Speeds: 5- Gear ratio_Total: 263%- Gear ratio_1: 1- Gear ratio_2: 1.277- Gear ratio_3: 1.622- G ear ratio_4: 2.07- Gear ratio_5: 2.63- Shifting power modulator: yes- Spoke hole_32H: yes- Spoke hole_36H: yes- Axle length (mm)_187: yes- Shifting Structure: Top Normal- Driving efficiency: High- Flange diameter (mm): 105.2- Flange width (mm)_Left: 3.2- Flange width (mm)_Right: 3.2- Gear change support mechanism: yes- O.L.D. (mm): 135- Offset (mm): 3.2- P.C.D. (mm): 92.6- Silent clutch: yes- Spoke size: #13/#14
£101.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano Spares SG-8C31 Nexus internal assembly - 184 mm
£114.21
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares SG-3R40 driver unit
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares SG-8R31 internal assembly, 184 mm
£80.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares SG-C7050-5R/5V internal assembly, axle length 187mm
£128.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares SG-8C31 Internal assembly, axle length 184 mm
£159.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery