Shimano Dura-ace Di2 St-r9150 Right Brake Lever Black One Size Black

Shimano Spares ST-R9150 right hand main lever assembly

Shimano Dura-ace Di2 St-r9150 Right Brake Lever Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£141.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Gear Shift Lever Rep. Dr. - ST-R9150

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.31
Free Delivery
Shimano Dura-ace Di2 St-r9150 Right Brake Lever Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

DURA-ACE DI2 DUAL CONTROL LEVER - Rim Brake - SLR-EV - 11-speed Using the lightest materials available, the DURA-ACE R9150 levers offer better control and confidence in race conditions. The lightweight carbon hood material, enhanced shifter layout, and increased reach adjust range are the culmination of generations of SHIMANO´s DI2 refinement.Features:Better control and confidence in race conditions:- Dedicated brake lever shape, stroke, contact point, stiffness and dedicated shift paddlesLightweight:- Carbon composite plastic material of hoodMore intuitive, quicker shifting operation:- More defined click feeling and ergonomic shifting lever positionCustomizable function to fit any riding style:- Each switch has the option for multi-shift ON or OFF- E-TUBE PROJECTOptimum power transmitted with firm grip:- Ideal ergonomic cover shape with better thickness & tendernessSpecifications:- Average weight: 230- Firmware update by E-TUBE Project: Yes- Brake lever specifications_Clamp band (mm):
£141.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano Spares ST-R7000 left hand main lever assembly, silver
£31.23
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares ST-4700 left hand bracket unit
£12.77
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Spares SM-ST74 outer down tube cable stops assembly for steel frames
£24.03
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Spares ST-R785 right hand name plate with fixing bolt,Black
£12.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49