Shimano Spd Cl-mt001 Pd-m8220 Deore Xt W/cleat Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
16 working day(s)
£85.49
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Deore XT PD-M8220 Trail SPD dual-side pedals

Check delivery times in our store.
£92.27
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Deore XT PD-M8220 SPD Trail Wide Platform Pedals W/ CL-MT001 Cleats-Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.60
Free Delivery

Shimano Deore XT PD-M8220 SPD Trail Wide Platform Pedals W/ CL-MT001 Cleats-Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.60
Free Delivery
Shimano Spd Cl-mt001 Pd-m8220 Deore Xt W/cleat Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

XT enduro pedals that deliver fierce grip for all-out trail attacks.Features:- The XT PD-M8220 is a grip-boosting, confidence-inspiring enduro SPD pedal built for aggressive enduro and trail riding. With enhanced shoe-pedal stability and an updated grip design that debuted on the XTR M9220, it delivers the control you need to push harder and ride faster.- Both the wide contact area and grippy pattern are modeled after PD-M9220.- Grippy pins keep you riding without slipping, even when unclipped- Pair with our CL-MT001 Trail/Enduro-tuned cleat for even easier clipping in- Robust seal design ensures the pedals keep working flawlessly- Pair with GE shoes for optimal stability and performance- Compatible with existing SPD cleats*- Cleat spacers may be required depending on the shoe modelSpecifications:- Reflector: Without reflector- Pedal body|Material: Aluminum- Reflector: SM-PD60- Pedal axle material: Chromoly steel- Binding: Dual sided- Type: SPD
£85.49
16 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano MT001 MTB SPD Cleats Multi-Entry
£14.32
Compare 9 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Shimano GRX WH-RX880 Wheel - 12-Spd Micro Spline - 12X142MM - CL - Rea
£695.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Pd-m9220 Xtr Spd Cl-mt001 Pedals Silver One Size Black
£116.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano HG40 6/7/8 Spd 116 W hain
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Mavic Mx801 Infinity Sp Cl Shimano/sram Hg Front Hub Silver 24H / 12 X 142 mm 24H Black
£216.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99