Shimano Ss302 Disc Brake Speed Sensor Silver 1400 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Steps EW-SS302 speed sensor unit, cable length 1400 mm Size: 1

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£31.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano SS302 1400 mm Speed Sensor

Check delivery times in our store.
£33.68
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano EW-SS302 Speed Sensor Unit - 1400mm Cable one size

2-4 Working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Speed Sensor Unit 1400mm EW-SS302 Technical Sport Component

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano SS302 760 mm Speed Sensor
£16.39
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Shimano Ss302 Disc Brake Speed Sensor Silver 1400 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO STEPS EW-SS302 Speed Sensor for Disc BrakesEnsure your SHIMANO STEPS E-Bike performs at its peak with the genuine SHIMANO EW-SS302 Speed Sensor. This essential electronic component is the key to unlocking precise speed measurement and flawless communication with your E-Bike´s drive unit. Designed for reliability and seamless integration, the EW-SS302 is the definitive choice for riders who demand accuracy and performance from their electric bicycle. By providing real-time, accurate speed data directly to the central control unit, it guarantees that your motor assistance is delivered smoothly and responsively, perfectly matching your pedaling effort and the terrain you´re conquering. Whether you´re replacing a damaged part or building a custom E-Bike, this sensor restores the intelligent functionality that makes the SHIMANO STEPS system a world leader.Key BenefitsExperience the unwavering precision that your high-performance E-Bike requires. The primary benefit of the EW-SS302 i
£29.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)