Shimano St-9070 Negro Lever Black

Used Offers from

Shimano St-9070 Negro Lever Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Spares ST-9070 Bracket Covers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano ST-9070 bracket covers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.94
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Lever Cover Pair of Link/Right ST-9070 y-6x098070, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Lever Cover Pair of Link/Right ST-9070 y-6x098070, Black

In stock
£26.03
Delivery from £15.31

SHIMANO Lever Cover Pair of Link/Right ST-9070 y-6x098070, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.09
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO Lever Cover Pair of Link/Right ST-9070 y-6x098070, Black

In stock
£27.56
Delivery from £20.90

Y6X098070 Shimano Dura-Ace ST-9070 Di2 Brake Gear STI Lever Rubber Covers Hoods

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike ST-9070 Bracket Covers

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

OE Dura Ace Di2 9070 STI Levers Mechanical Braking
£224.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Shimano ST-9070 switch unit fixing screw and switch lever A guide pin
£7.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Dura-Ace ST-9070 Di2 Lever Hoods Bracket Covers Black Pair
£49.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano ST-9070 return spring
£4.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano SPARE PART ST9070 clamp band unit
£51.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano St-9070 Negro Lever Black

Cheapest offer

Shimano Dura-Ace ST-9070 Di2 Lever Hoods - Black Replacement RubbersRevitalize the command center of your high-performance road bike with the genuine Shimano Dura-Ace ST-9070 Di2 Lever Hoods. As a crucial contact point between you and your machine, fresh lever hoods are essential for maintaining the precision, comfort, and control you expect from a Dura-Ace equipped bicycle. Over time, original hoods can become worn, sticky, or damaged from exposure to the elements and frequent use. These replacement lever covers are the official spare part designed by Shimano to restore the original look, feel, and ergonomic excellence of your ST-9070 Di2 shifters, making them feel brand new again.Experience Uncompromised Performance and ComfortUpgrading to new ST-9070 hoods offers a multitude of benefits for the discerning cyclist. Regain the confident, non-slip grip that is critical for sharp handling, powerful sprints, and technical descents. The specially designed texture provides exceptional trac
£17.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)