Shimano 105 ST-R7000 2x11s STI Dual Control Shifter Set

Shimano ST-R7000 L+R Shifter

Used Offers from

Shimano 105 ST-R7000 2x11s STI Dual Control Shifter Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Delivery from £5.99

Shimano 105 ST-R7000 105 Double Mechanical 11-Speed STI Levers Pair Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO 105 ST-R7000 105 Double Mechanical 11-Speed STI levers, Pair, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 ST-R7000 STI Gear / Brake Levers - 2 x 11 Speed - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.99
GBP 154.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHIMANO 105 ST-R7000 105 Double Mechanical 11-Speed STI levers, Pair, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£156.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 R7000 Eu Brake Lever Set With Shifter Black 2 x 11s

4 working day(s)
£157.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO 105 ST-R7000 105 Double Mechanical 11-Speed STI levers, Pair, Black

In stock
£164.99
Free Delivery

Shimano 105 R7000 11 Speed STI Levers

£167.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO 105 ST-R7000 105 Double Mechanical 11-Speed STI levers, Pair, Black

In stock
£168.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shimano 105 R7 Left Shifter Black
£83.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Spares ST-R7000 left hand bracket assembly
£34.02
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares ST-R7000 right hand main lever assembly, black
£28.81
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO 105 Bicycle Bicycle Shift/Brake Lever - St-R7000 (Black - 11-Speed Right)
£121.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.30
Shimano 105 ST-R7000 2x11s STI Dual Control Shifter Set

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Shimano / ProductImageZoomGUID: 2Z4AAOSwyWVgh7YV / UPC: 4524667879053 / Set Includes: Shifters / MPN: ST-R7000 / Material: Angora / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19021189862 / Number of Speeds: 11 Speed / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Shimano 105 ST-R7000 2x11s STI Dual Control Shifter Set / Colour: Black / Brand: Shimano / EAN: 4524667879053 / GTIN: 4524667879053 / Model: ST-R7000 / Shifter Style: Drop Bar / Compatible Bike Type: Racing Bike / Country of Origin: Japan / Part Type: Brake/Shifter Combo - Set
£145.00
ebay.co.uk