Shimano SM-CRE60 STEPS chainring for FC-E6000, 38T without CG

Shimano Steps Chainring for FC-E6000 - No Chainguard - Black 38 Teeth

Used Offers from

Shimano SM-CRE60 STEPS chainring for FC-E6000, 38T without CG

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.97
Free Delivery

Shimano Sm-Cre60 Chainring Steps 38 Teeth E-Bike With Chain Guard Du-E6000 New

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Delivery from £12.62

Shimano SM-CRE60 Chainring Steps 38 Teeth eBike Cover DU-E6000 - New

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Delivery from £12.62

Similar products

Shimano Steps E7000/e8000 Cre7012 E-bike Chainring Black 36t
£29.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Steps E8 S/c Lc 50 Mm E-bike Chainring Black 47t
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Chainring SM-CRE80 STEPS for FC-E8000/E8050 34T 53mm chainline
£40.52
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-CRE60 STEPS chainring for FC-E6000, 38T without CG

Cheapest offer

Shimano sm-cre60 steps chaining for fc-e6000, 38T without Cg Color: Other Material: Other Department: Unisex
£25.97
amazon.co.uk