Shimano Steps Sm-due61 Drive Unit Housing Black 210 mm 210 mm Black

Shimano Steps SM-DUE61 Steps Drive Unit Cover and Screws - for City

Shimano Steps Sm-due61 Drive Unit Housing Black 210 mm 210 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Steps SM-DUE61 Steps Drive Unit Cover and Screws - for City

1-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano STEPS SM-DUE61 STEPS drive unit cover and screws, for city

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle SM-DUE61 Drive Unit Cover And Screws For City Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle SM-DUE61 Drive Unit Cover And Screws For City Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.79
Free Delivery

Shimano STEPS SM-DUE61 STEPS drive unit cover and screws, for city

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

SHIMANO DU-SM-DUE61 STEPS x City Motor Cover Housing

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.85
Free Delivery
Shimano Steps Sm-due61 Drive Unit Housing Black 210 mm 210 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Steps SM-DUE61 Drive Unit Housing | Genuine Motor Cover for E-BikesRestore the integrity and sleek appearance of your E-bike´s motor with the genuine SHIMANO Steps SM-DUE61 Drive Unit Housing. Specifically engineered as a direct replacement part, this housing is essential for protecting the heart of your electric bike-the STEPS drive unit. Whether your original cover has been damaged by an impact, scratched during transport, or has simply worn out over time, this official SHIMANO component ensures your E-bike is returned to its original factory condition, both aesthetically and functionally. Designed for the urban and city rider, this housing maintains the clean lines and sophisticated look of your SHIMANO-powered bicycle.Key Benefits:* Ultimate Protection for Your Drive Unit: The SM-DUE61 housing acts as the first line of defense for the sophisticated internal mechanics and electronics of your SHIMANO STEPS motor. It effectively shields the gear unit from water splashes, dirt,
£15.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Chainring SM-CRE80 STEPS for FC-E8000/E8050 34T 53mm chainline
£47.49
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano STEPS SM-CDE70 Front chain device, drive unit mount with plate
£21.37
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Steps E7000/e8000 Cre7012 E-bike Chainring Black 36t 36t Black
£28.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Steps E6100 Cre61 With Chain Guard E-bike Chainring Black 38t 38t Silver
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Steps E8000/e8050 Boost 104 Bcd Chainring Black 38t 38t Black
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99