Shimano Br-4700 Tiagra V Rear Rim Brake Caliper Black

Shimano Tiagra 4700 rear brake bridge

Used Offers from

Shimano Br-4700 Tiagra V Rear Rim Brake Caliper Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano R-4700 Tiagra Drop 49mm Rear Road Bike Brake Calliper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.46
Free Delivery

Shimano BR-4700 Tiagra brake calliper, 49 mm drop rear - MRRP £26.99

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.46
Free Delivery

Shimano BRAKE Tiagra 4700 calliper RR, grau (HR)

In stock
£26.78
Free Delivery

Shimano BRAKE Tiagra 4700 calliper RR, grau (HR)

In stock
£26.78
Free Delivery

Shimano BRAKE Tiagra 4700 calliper RR, grau (HR)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.50
Free Delivery

Shimano BRAKE Tiagra 4700 calliper RR, grau (HR)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.70
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra 4700 rear brake bridge

Delivery in 4 days
£29.42
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano BRAKE Tiagra 4700 calliper RR, grau (HR)

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shimano Tiagra ST-4700 Tiagra Road STI Levers GREY DOUBLE
£134.99
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Tiagra BL-4700 Brake Levers (pair) for Flat Handlebars
£22.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano Tiagra RD-4700 10-Speed Rear Derailleur, SS
£21.99
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.30
Shimano Tiagra Fd-4700 31.8 Mm Front Derailleur Black 2 x 10s
£22.99
Compare 17 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Kärcher MV 4 Mehrzwecksauger
£21.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Br-4700 Tiagra V Rear Rim Brake Caliper Black

Cheapest offer

The SHIMANO TIAGRA Dual-Pivot brake caliper provides consistent all-around control. Compatible with 28mm tires, the caliper uses a thrust bearing pivot to reduce friction while new, toe-in adjustable brake shoes improve braking.Consistent all-around control:- 30% greater braking power modulation with Linear brake operation- One thrust bearing of pivot reduces caliper friction- New material adjustable toe-in brake shoes R50T5Better performance with Alloy rim under wet condition:- Toe-in adjustable brake shoesSpecifications:- Series: Tiagra 4700 Series- Brake Type: New Super Slr Dual Pivot- Reach (Mm): 51- Compatibility: New Super Slr- Assembly Pivot Nut (Mm)_Front (Mm)_10.5: Yes- Assembly Pivot Nut (Mm)_Front (Mm)_12.5: Yes- Assembly Pivot Nut (Mm)_Front (Mm)_18.0: Yes- Assembly Pivot Nut (Mm)_Front (Mm)_27.0: Yes- Assembly Pivot Nut (Mm)_Front (Mm)_32.0: Yes- Assembly Pivot Nut (Mm)_Rear (Mm)_10.5: Yes- Qr: Yes- Shoe Angle Adjusting: Yes- Maximum Tire Size: 28c- Rim Width (Mm): 19 - 26
£23.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)