Shimano Tiagra Hb-rs400 Front Hub Silver 32H 32H Silver

Save on used deals -29 %
Used Offers from £14.99

Shimano Tiagra Hb-rs400 Front Hub Silver 32H 32H Silver

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Tiagra HB-RS400 Front Hub - (32 hole) - Grey Size: 32 hole

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano HB-RS400 Tiagra front hub, 32 hole, silver

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.43
Free Delivery

Shimano HB-RS400 Tiagra front hub, 32 hole, silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.43
Free Delivery

Shimano HB-RS400 Tiagra front hub, 32 hole, silver

In stock
£26.07
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra Bicycle Cycle Bike HB-RS400 Front Hub Silver - 32H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra Cycle Bicycle Bike HB-RS400 Front Hub Silver - 32H

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra HB-RS400 Tiagra front hub, 32 hole, grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.89
Free Delivery
Shimano Tiagra Hb-rs400 Front Hub Silver 32H 32H Silver

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Tiagra HB-RS400 Front Hub - Smooth & Durable Road PerformanceExperience the benchmark for reliable road cycling performance with the SHIMANO Tiagra HB-RS400 Front Hub. As a key component of the revered Tiagra 4700 series, this front hub is engineered for the enthusiast road cyclist, dedicated commuter, and long-distance tourer who demands durability, smooth operation, and all-weather dependability without compromise. It's the perfect foundation for building a strong, responsive, and long-lasting front wheel for your rim-brake road bike.Unwavering Performance and DurabilityRide with confidence in any weather conditions. The Tiagra HB-RS400 front hub features Shimano´s advanced labyrinth and contact sealing system. This sophisticated design creates a formidable barrier that effectively locks out water, mud, and grit, preventing contamination of the internal bearing system. This protection ensures that the bearings remain clean and the grease stays in place, significantly extendin
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano HB-RS400 Tiagra front hub, 36 hole, silver
£18.21
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Tiagra HB-RS470 - Centre Lock disc mount - 28H - 12x100mm axle - black
£26.99
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Tiagra Rs470 Cl Front Hub Black 32H / 12 x 100 mm 32H Black
£19.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Tiagra Hb-rs470 Front Hub Axle Silver 142 mm 142 mm Black
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Unisex - Adult Tiagra Front Wheel Hub, Black, 32 Hole
£36.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery