Shimano Tiagra Rd-r4000 Rear Derailleur Silver 11s / Max 36t 11s Black

Cheapest Total Price
15 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Tiagra Bicycle Cycle RD-R4000 11-Speed Rear Derailleur GS - Medium Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra RD-R4000 Tiagra 11-speed rear derailleur

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RD-R4000 Tiagra 11 Speed Rear Derailleur GS Medium Cage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra Cycle Bicycle RD-R4000 11-Speed Rear Derailleur GS - Medium Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra RD-R4000 Tiagra 11-speed rear derailleur

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.52
Free Delivery
Shimano Tiagra Rd-r4000 Rear Derailleur Silver 11s / Max 36t 11s Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Tiagra RD-4700 10-Speed Rear DerailleurElevate your road cycling with the SHIMANO Tiagra RD-4700 rear derailleur, a cornerstone of reliable performance for any 10-speed road bike drivetrain. Designed to bring top-tier technology to the everyday enthusiast, this derailleur offers an exceptional balance of precision, durability, and value. The Tiagra RD-4700 is built for 2x10-speed road bikes, offering smooth, precise shifting that you can count on, mile after mile. Its compact, refined design combines lightweight construction with proven reliability, creating an exceptional and confident road riding experience whether you are training, commuting, or exploring new routes.Drawing inspiration from Shimano´s higher-end groupsets, the Tiagra RD-4700 features a revised cable pitch that delivers consistent and light-action shifting across the entire cassette. This innovative design ensures that every gear change is immediate and effortless, providing the same operational feel as more p
£41.99
15 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano Tiagra RD-4700 10-Speed Rear Derailleur, SS
£21.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.30
Shimano Tiagra 4700 Rear Derailleur - 10 Speed - Grey / Medium Cage GS / 10 Speed
£27.95
Compare 23 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
SHIMANO Guide Pulleys+Tension
£9.49
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Tiagra RD-4700 Road Bike Rear Derailleur 10 Speed - GS - Medium Cage
£29.99
GBP 29.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Tiagra Rear Derailleur SS 10 Speed
£39.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com