Shimano Sl-4703 Tiagra Rapidfire Plus Left Shifter Black 3s 1800 mm 3s 1800 mm Black

Shimano Tiagra SL4703 Gearshift Lever Black 1800 mm

Shimano Sl-4703 Tiagra Rapidfire Plus Left Shifter Black 3s 1800 mm 3s 1800 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
14 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Left Shift Levers 3v + Visor-SL-4703 Tiagra

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery
Shimano Sl-4703 Tiagra Rapidfire Plus Left Shifter Black 3s 1800 mm 3s 1800 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO SL-4703 Tiagra Rapidfire Plus Left ShifterExperience the perfect blend of road cycling performance and flat handlebar comfort with the SHIMANO SL-4703 Tiagra Left Shifter. Designed specifically for road bikes equipped with flat handlebars, this 3-speed left shifter provides intuitive and reliable control over your front derailleur. As part of the venerable SHIMANO Tiagra 4700 series, it inherits the precision engineering and trickle-down technology from higher-tier groupsets, delivering a premium shifting experience for fitness cyclists, commuters, and touring enthusiasts.Take command of your triple chainring setup with crisp, responsive shifting that you can count on. The SL-4703 features SHIMANO´s proven RAPIDFIRE PLUS technology, allowing you to downshift multiple gears swiftly and with a single, light action of the lever. This is ideal for reacting instantly to changing gradients and maintaining your cadence without interruption. The ergonomic design is further enhanced by
£38.99
14 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)