Right 7-Speed Shimano Gear Shift

Shimano Tourney/TY SL-RS45 Revoshift, 7-speed rear, right hand, with optical gear display

Right 7-Speed Shimano Gear Shift

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.57
Delivery from £18.73

Shimano Tourney SL-RS45 7-Speed Right-Hand Gear Shifter RevoShift Twist Grip

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
Free Delivery

Shimano SL-RS45 Revoshift, 7-speed rear, right hand, with optical gear display

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.08
Free Delivery

Shimano Cycle / Bike Revoshift 7 speed Twist Grip Indexed Gear Shifters

£17.48
Free Delivery

Shimano Tourney/TY SL-RS45 Revoshift, 7-speed rear, right hand, with optical gear display

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.32
Free Delivery
Right 7-Speed Shimano Gear Shift

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4524667337973 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 99046 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 714698426 / Number of Speeds: 7 Speed / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Shimano REVOSHIFT Shifter Slrs45 7 Speed Right Hand Twist Grip With Display / Colour: Black / Brand: Shimano / EAN: 4524667337973 / GTIN: 4524667337973 / Item Height: 7 Speed / Model: Shimano Revoshift / Shifter Style: Twist / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Item Weight: 129g
£14.57
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano Tourney SL-RV200 Revo Gear Shifter - With Display - 3-speed -
£10.69
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano SL-TX50 7 Speed Thumb Shifter Set for MTB / E-Bike Front 2/3 Speed
£16.38
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Shimano Tourney / TY SL-RV400 Revo Shifter, Right Hand, 8-Speed, with Optical Gear Display
£11.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
Shimano SL-TX50 SIS thumb shifter plus - 7-speed pair
£16.77
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery