Shimano Ultegra Bh59 Brake Hose Cable Brake Cable Black 1000 mm

Used Offers from

Shimano Ultegra Bh59 Brake Hose Cable Brake Cable Black 1000 mm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£13.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Ultegra SM-BH59-SB Straight / Banjo Connection Hose for BR-R785

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Ultegra SM-BH59-SB Straight / Banjo Connection Hose for BR-R785

£16.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Disc Brake BH59-SB ST-R785 Hose FR BK,Black

In stock
£19.52
Delivery from £15.40

Shimano Disc Brake BH59-SB ST-R785 Hose FR BK,Black

In stock
£21.00
Delivery from £11.50

Shimano Ultegra SM-BH59-SB Straight / Banjo Connection Hose For BR-R78

1-3 working days
£21.75
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Disc Brake BH59-SB ST-R785 Hose FR BK,Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.22
Free Delivery

Shimano SM-BH59-SB straight / banjo connection hose BR-R785, front, 1000 mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Disc Brake BH59-SB ST-R785 Hose FR BK,Black

£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra SM-BH59-JK Straight Connection Hose For Road HDB - 170
£24.99
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-BH59-L-170S Brake Hose
£34.65
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano SM-BH59-JK straight connection hose for ST-RS685/BR-RS785, front, 1000mm, black
£21.95
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Ultegra SM-BH59-SB Straight / Banjo Connection Hose For BR-R78
£28.75
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Shimano Ultegra Bh59 Brake Hose Cable Brake Cable Black 1000 mm

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO SM-BH59 Hydraulic Disc Brake Hose Cable | Ultegra Level PerformanceRestore the pinnacle of braking performance and control to your road bike with the genuine SHIMANO SM-BH59 Hydraulic Disc Brake Hose. As a crucial component in your bike´s hydraulic system, this high-quality brake cable is engineered to deliver the power, modulation, and reliability that Shimano is renowned for. Designed specifically as a spare part for high-performance hydraulic disc brakes, it ensures your braking system functions with factory-level precision, giving you the confidence to tackle steep descents and navigate technical corners with ease. This hose is the ideal replacement for worn or damaged cables, bringing back that sharp, responsive lever feel you depend on.Key Benefits* Superior Braking Power & Modulation: The SHIMANO SM-BH59 is constructed for high-pressure applications, featuring a stiff design that minimizes expansion under load. This ensures that every bit of force from your lever is tran
£13.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)