Shimano Ultegra BR-R8100 Brake Calliper (Rear) Position: Rear

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.50
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Rear Brake Caliper Road ULTEGRA 12V R8100 - Simple

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8100 Rear Rim Brake Caliper Black One Size Black

16 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8100 Brake Calliper (Rear) Position: Rear

Cheapest offer

Ultegra components offer an ideal balance of light weight and stiffness, making it the perfect choice for both enthusiast and competitive riders Dual-pivot calliper brake with super SLR-EV design for quick linear response, increased rigidity and improved braking power Must be used in conjunction with super SLR levers for correct leverage ratio Enhanced brake arch proportions give a quicker linear response and increased power Low profile outer cable stop position improves cable routing for reduced friction Spring tension adjuster for precision set-up Adjustable toe-in on the brake shoes for easy set up Added clearance for compatibility with 28C tire size
£49.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra BR-R8070 Hydraulic Disc Brake Caliper Flat Mount NO PADS
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8010 Direct Mount Brake Calipers - Grey / Rear / Direct Mount Chainstay - R
£27.50
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
SHIMANO Hydraulic Brake KIT ROAD ULTEGRA 11S R8025 Front
£128.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Shimano Ultegra St-r8020+br-r8070 Rear Brake Black One Size Black
£285.50
Compare 2 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54