Shimano Ultegra RD-R8150 Di2 12-Speed Rear Derailleur E-tube Fitting:

Shimano Ultegra Di2 RD-R8150 12V Rear Derailleur

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£239.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RDR8150 Ultegra Di2 12 Speed Rear Derailleur one size

2-4 Working days
£245.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra Di2 RD-R8150 12V Rear Derailleur

Delivery in 4 days
£254.03
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Ultegra Di2 Shadow E-tube Dm Rear Derailleur Silver 12s / Max 34t 12s Black

15 working day(s)
£256.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Rear Derailleur 2x12v Di2 RD-R8150 Ultegra Direct Mount

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.29
Delivery from £21.22

SHIMANO Shift 12V ULTEGRA DI2 RDR8150, Black/White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£298.63
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra RD-R8150 Di2 12-Speed Rear Derailleur E-tube

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.94
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Ultegra Shadow design with Di2 technology, shifting is easy and precise - just a light touch, as soft as a mouse click, is sufficient for the front or rear derailleur to instantaneously select the correct gear The rear derailleur is now the brains of the system with wireless connectivity to the shifters. It acts as the point the system is charged, provides ANT+ connection to 3rd party devises and replaces the handlebar junction Button on the derailleur for Di2 operations, and LED light denotes synchronized shift mode, setting mode and charge requirements Sleek appearance with Low profile Shadow design construction reduces risk of damage in a crash Programmed automatic motion at the touch of a switch makes this derailleur quick, smooth and effortless to shift The removal of traditional mechanical cables in favour of electrical wires not only eliminates poor shifting caused by contaminates, corrosion and stretching, but provides effortless gear shifts Derailleur contains a saver (fuse) f
£239.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

SHIMANO Ultegra Di2 FD-R8050 Front Derailleur
£220.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Shimano Ultegra R8150 Di2 Front Derailleur Silver 2 x 12s
£149.00
Compare 24 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Shimano ST-R8060 Ultegra Di2, STI for TT/Triathlon, pair 2x11-speed
£178.20
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 Cables - Black / 500mm
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano ST-R8050 Ultegra Di2 STI for drop bar without E-tube wires, left hand
£130.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50