Shimano Ultegra / Dura Ace / 105 - 1mm Thinner Brake Pad Insert for Carbon Rims

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 6.50 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Shimano R55c4 Carbon Rim Brake Pads Black One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£13.49
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano Dura-Ace R9100 R55C4 Carbon brake pads

Check delivery times in our store.
£13.51
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano Brake Pads R55C4 Carbon Cartridge Pair For Road Racing - NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
Delivery from £12.66

Shimano Dura-Ace R55C4-A Carbon Replacement Cartridge Insert Brake Pads Pair Black

2 to 3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Dura-Ace R55C4-A, for carbon rim, pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.98
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares R55C4-A Dura Ace Carbon Rim Brake Pad Insert Pair

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Shimano Dura-Ace R55C4-A, for carbon rim, pair

In stock
£20.09
Free Delivery

Shimano Dura-Ace R55C4-A, for carbon rim, pair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Ultegra / Dura Ace / 105 - 1mm Thinner Brake Pad Insert for Carbon Rims

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: For Shimano / Component Sub-Type: Brake Pads / For Brake Type: Caliper - Center Pull / Material: Rubber / Set Includes: Brake Pad / Colour: Black / Component Type: Brakes / Brake Type: Non-Disc Brake Components / Model: R55C4-A / Compatible Bike Type: Road Bike / Number of Items: 2 / Rim Type: Carbon Fibre Rims / Country of Origin: Japan / Part Type: Brake Pad Insert
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra 5500 Xtd One Colour
£139.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8070 Hydraulic Disc Brake Caliper Flat Mount NO PADS
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano ST-R8020 Ultegra 11-speed hydraulic/mechanical STI lever, right hand
£175.27
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99