Shimano FC-R8000 Ultegra 11 Speed Outer Chainring 50T-MS

Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainring 50t Black

Shimano FC-R8000 Ultegra 11 Speed Outer Chainring 50T-MS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8000 50D 50/34 11-Speed Chainring

Delivery in 4 days
£67.71
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainring Black 50t 50t Black

1 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO Unisex Y1w898020 Bike Parts, Standard, One UK, blue

In stock
£86.64
Delivery from £9.99

SHIMANO Unisex Y1w898020 Bike Parts, Standard, One UK, blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Y1w898020 Bike Parts, Standard, One UK, blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£103.08
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-R8000 chainring, 50T-MS for 50-34T

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Y1w898020 Bike Parts, Standard, One UK, blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.29
Free Delivery

Shimano Chainring 50D-MS FC-R8000 Ultegra for 50-34D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.07
Delivery from £25.46
• 1
• 2
Shimano FC-R8000 Ultegra 11 Speed Outer Chainring 50T-MS

Cheapest offer

The Shimano Ultegra FC-R8000 11 speed chainrings are the perfect replacement for worn or damaged chainrings HOLLOWGLIDE, hollow outer chainring technology, giving vast improvements in rigidity and increased weight savings, whilst also removing outer chainring flex, hugely improving shift performance making it precise even under high load The teeth have been developed to work only in conjunction with 11-speed HG chains for improved contact providing more efficiency and improved power transfer Genuine Shimano replacement chainrings for the FC-R8000 cranksets available in 53T, 52T, 50T, 46T (Outer ring), 39T, 36T, 34T (Inner ring) Shimano part numbers: 53T-MW - Y1W898040, matches 39T-MW - Y1W839000 / 52T-MT - Y1W898030, matches 36T-MT - Y1W836000 / 50T-MS - Y1W898020, matches 34T -MS - Y1W834000 / 46T-MT - Y1W898010, matches 36T-MT - Y1W836000 Compatible chain Shimano HG 11-speed
£64.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Shimano RD-R8000 Ultegra 11 Speed Rear Mech Black
£59.99
Compare 18 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette 11-speed 11-28T 2020 Cassettes
£47.95
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainring Black 53t
£63.19
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette 11-speed 11-32T 2020 Cassettes
£54.49
Compare 24 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99