Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainring Black 52t

SHIMANO Unisex Y1w898030 Bike Parts, Standard, One UK

Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainring Black 52t

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £6.99

SHIMANO Unisex Y1w898030 Bike Parts, Standard, One UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.71
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8000 52D 52/36 11-Speed Chainring

Delivery in 4 days
£77.78
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano FC-R8000 chainring, 52T-MT for 52-36T

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.94
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex Y1w898030 Bike Parts, Standard, One UK

£86.03
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-R8000 chainring, 52T-MT for 52-36T

£103.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainrings - 11 Speed - 52 / 4 Arm, 110mm

2-3 days
£121.50
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-R8000 Ultegra 11 Speed Outer Chainring 52T-MT

1-3 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-R8000 Chainring For 52-36T Grey - 52T - MT

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

5 Variants from £9.90

Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainring Black 52t

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Ultegra FC-R8000 11-Speed Road Cycling ChainringElevate your road cycling performance with the genuine SHIMANO Ultegra FC-R8000 11-speed chainring, a pinnacle of precision engineering designed for the discerning rider. This component is the heart of your drivetrain, delivering the flawless power transfer and instantaneous, crisp shifting that the Ultegra name is renowned for. Whether you are racing, training, or embarking on an epic gran fondo, this chainring ensures your bike responds with unparalleled efficiency and reliability. Experience a new level of connection to your machine, where every watt of power you produce is seamlessly converted into forward motion.The key benefit of the Ultegra R8000 chainring lies in its perfect synergy with the complete 11s groupset. Designed as an integral part of the system, its tooth profiles are meticulously shaped to pick up and release the chain with absolute precision, ensuring fast, quiet, and smooth gear changes even under maximum pe
£69.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)