Shimano FC-R8000 chainring, 53T-MW for 53-39T

Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainring Black 53t

Shimano FC-R8000 chainring, 53T-MW for 53-39T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.19
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8000 53D 53/39 11-Speed Chainring

Delivery in 4 days
£63.48
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Ultegra R8000 Chainring Black 53t 53t Black

16 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO Unisex 4524667742036 FC-R8000 ROAD ULTEGRA 2x11S Chainring 53 Teeth Black, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£89.40
Delivery from £9.99

SHIMANO Unisex 4524667742036 FC-R8000 ROAD ULTEGRA 2x11S Chainring 53 Teeth Black, Blue

In stock
£99.39
Free Delivery

Shimano FC-R8000 Ultegra 11 Speed Outer Chainring 53T-MW

1-3 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Unisex 4524667742036 FC-R8000 ROAD ULTEGRA 2x11S Chainring 53 Teeth Black, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£133.00
Delivery from £20.00

Shimano Spares Bicycle Cycle Bike FC-R8000 Chainring For 53-39T Grey - 53T - MW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Spares Cycle Bicycle Bike FC-R8000 Chainring For 53-39T Grey - 53T - MW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano FC-R8000 chainring, 53T-MW for 53-39T

Cheapest offer

Outer Shell Material: Angora / Size: 53 teeth / MPN: Y1W898040 / Item Length: 35 / Thickness (mm): 3 / Weight: 212 / Colour: Grey / Brand: Shimano Ultegra / RRP: 134.99 / Type: Chainrings / Sport: Cycling / GTIN: 4524667742036 / Length: 3 / Item Height: 3 / Item Weight: 212 / Item Width: 20 / Part Type: Chainrings
£63.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette 11-speed 11-32T 2020 Cassettes
£53.99
Compare 24 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano RD-R8000 Ultegra 11 Speed Rear Mech Black
£59.99
Compare 18 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra CS-R8000 Cassette 11-speed 11-28T 2020 Cassettes
£47.95
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Leva Freno Del Cambio 2091188910 Mixte Adulte, Schwarz, Taglia Unica
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99