Shimano Ultegra St-r8020+br-r8070 Rear Brake Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£163.49
Delivery from £4.99

Rear Brake Caliper/Control SHIMANO Ultegra ST-R8020/BR-R8070

1 to 3 business days
£285.50
Delivery from £9.54

Shimano Ultegra Di2 St-r8020+br-r8070 Rear Brakes One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£286.80
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra St-r8020+br-r8070 Rear Brake Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO Ultegra ST-R8020 / BR-R8070 Hydraulic Rear Disc Brake SetElevate your road cycling to a new level of precision and confidence with the SHIMANO Ultegra ST-R8020 and BR-R8070 hydraulic rear disc brake set. Engineered for the serious cyclist who demands professional-grade performance, this braking system delivers unparalleled control and reliability, allowing you to focus purely on the ride ahead. Drawing technology from Shimano´s top-tier Dura-Ace line, the Ultegra series provides a perfectly balanced combination of lightweight performance, refined ergonomics, and exceptional stopping power for all aspects of road cycling.Experience superior braking in any situation. Shimano introduces a whole new level of brake control and reliability in the racing bike segment with the Ultegra ST-R8020 / BR-R8070 hydraulic disc brakes. This advanced design results in maximum confidence in braking performance, even under the most demanding weather conditions, from sudden downpours to long, chall
£163.49
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano ST-R8050 Ultegra Di2 STI for drop bar without E-tube wires, left hand
£130.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
SHIMANO Leva Freno Del Cambio 2091188910 Mixte Adulte, Schwarz, Taglia Unica
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SHIMANO MANETA FR/CAMBIO SH.ST-R8000 ULTEGRA IZDA.2x11V.18 Taglia unica
£139.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano ST-R8020 Ultegra 11-speed hydraulic/mechanical STI lever, right hand
£177.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Ultegra 8025 Right Brake Lever With Shifter Black 11s
£203.21
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99