Shimano Ultegra Ultegra/XT RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Ultegra Ultegra/XT RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Rt-cl800 Cl Ice Tech Freeza External Brake Disc Silver 140 mm 140 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Brake Rotor. External Lockring. 140 to 203 EXT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA rotor with external lockring; 140 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.04
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra Ultegra/XT RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor

£40.95
Delivery from £2.99

Shimano Ultegra Disc Brake Rotor IceTech FREEZA 140mm Lockring CL800SS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.79
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra Ultegra/XT RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor

£44.95
Delivery from £2.99

SHIMANO Brake Disc Wedge. Closed Cauda 140 mm RT-CL800 ICE-TE

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Ultegra Ultegra/XT RT-CL800 Ice Tech FREEZA Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor

Cheapest offer

Size: 160mm / Item Weight: 256 / Colour: Silver / Black
£34.95
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• 140mm Diameter: Lightweight yet robust design.
• Heat Reduction: Consistent performance in demanding conditions.
• Easy Setup: Quick installation with lockring included.

Similar products

Shimano HG701 Ultegra R8000/ XT M8000 11 Speed Chain with Quicklink - Silver 116 Links
£18.99
Compare 27 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Brakco Shimano 2p Xtr Xt Deore Ultegra Sintered Disc Brake Pads Silver One Size Multicolor
£23.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano CN-M8100 Bicycle chain
£25.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Shimano M 8100 Gear chain Grey 12-way
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00