Shimano Ultegra WH-R8170-C60-TL Disc Carbon Clincher Front Wheel - 60

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-R8170-C60-TL Ultegra Disc Carbon Clincher 60mm Front Wheel Black

2 to 3 days
£420.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8170 C60 isc Carbon Tubeless Road Front Wheel Black 12 x 100 mm 12 x 100 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£461.99
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Ultegra WH-R8170-C60-TL Disc CC 60 MM Front 12X100 MM Wheel - 700C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£494.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra WH-R8170-C60-TL Disc CC 60 MM Front 12X100 MM Wheel - 700C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£494.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Ultegra R8170 C60 Tubeless Disc Carbon Wheels

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£527.95
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Vorderrad R8170-C60

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£763.07
Free Delivery
Shimano Ultegra WH-R8170-C60-TL Disc Carbon Clincher Front Wheel - 60

Cheapest offer

WH-R8170 TL carbon clincher disc brake designed to meet pro road race criteria Lightweight tubeless clincher full carbon 60 mm deep rim for improved aerodynamics, increased rigidity and excellent inertia for sprinters and TT specialists Easy to use Center Lock rotor mount for use with disc brakes Stainless steel butted (2.0-1.8-2.0) and bladed straight pull spokes for optimal balance and rigidity Elbow-less spokes make for a strong yet compliant wheel High lateral rigidity is produced with a wide flange spacing Labyrinth double-contact sealing effectively shuts out water and dirt Alloy cone with integrated steel Borozon treated bearing races - super mirror finish reduces friction Cold forged, machined aluminium hub shell and oversized 7075 alloy axle keep the wheel weight to a minimum For 100 x 12 mm axle 700C tubeless clincher compatible
£349.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Ultegra Wh-6800 Rear Hub Axle Silver 130 mm 130 mm Silver
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano SPARE PART WH6800-R LH lock nut bolt
£15.29
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHIMANO Ultegra 6800 Rear Quick Release
£21.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
Shimano SPARE PART WH6800-F clincher rim 16H
£97.24
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cyclowax Shimano Ultegra 12s Chain Silver 126 Units / 12s 126 Units Steel
£70.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99