Shimano Ew-sd50 Dura Ace/ultegra Di2 Electric Cable Black 550 mm 550 mm Black

Cheapest Price
16 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.08
Free Delivery

Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire (550 mm) Size: 550 mm

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.95

SHIMANO Unisex Ewsd50l55 Parts, Black, One Size UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 550mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.52
Free Delivery
Shimano Ew-sd50 Dura Ace/ultegra Di2 Electric Cable Black 550 mm 550 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO EW-SD50 Di2 Electric E-TUBE Cable - For Dura-Ace & UltegraEnsure the flawless performance and lightning-fast shifting of your Shimano Di2 electronic drivetrain with the genuine SHIMANO EW-SD50 Electric Cable. As the vital link in the revolutionary E-TUBE system, this cable is the central nervous system of your high-performance bicycle, transmitting critical interactive signals and delivering stable power from the battery to each component. Designed for cyclists who demand absolute precision and reliability, the EW-SD50 is the cornerstone of a perfectly functioning Dura-Ace, Ultegra, or any other Shimano Di2 groupset.Key Benefits* Effortless Plug & Play Installation: Featuring Shimano´s innovative E-TUBE plug and play connectors, installation is simple and secure. The compact, waterproof connectors click firmly into place, making it easy for home mechanics and professional technicians to build, maintain, or upgrade a Di2 system without complex wiring.* Ultimate All-Weather Relia
£16.99
16 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 950mm - MRRP £22.99
£14.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 Cables - Black / 650mm
£14.99
Compare 15 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire - Choose Length
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 Cables - Black / 1200mm
£14.99
Compare 13 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
SHIMANO SD50 Di2 Electric Wire
£22.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery