Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 135 mm Q/R, rear, black

Shimano Wh-mt500 Mtb Wheel 27.5 135mm Q/r Rear

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 135 mm Q/R, rear, black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 135 mm Q/R, rear, black

In stock
£76.88
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB Rear Wheel - 135 mm Q/R Axle - Black - 27.5 Inch

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-MT500 MTB Rear Wheel, 27.5 in - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£89.99
Delivery from £49.99
Shimano WH-MT500 MTB wheel, 27.5 in (650B), 135 mm Q/R, rear, black

Cheapest offer

Material: Other Color: Standard Department: Unisex Sport type: Cycling
£75.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Mt500 Cl R12 29 Rear Complete Freehub Body Black
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano Spares WH-MT500-CL-R12-29 complete hub axle
£42.68
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano WH-MT500-R12-29 Wheels - Black, Size 29
£79.59
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Spares WH-MT500-CL-R12-B-29 complete hub axle
£35.04
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery