Shimano WH-RX870 GRX 12x100mm E-thru Centre Lock 700C Front Wheel Carbon

Used Offers from

Shimano WH-RX870 GRX 12x100mm E-thru Centre Lock 700C Front Wheel Carbon

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£475.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Rx870-700c Front Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm

1 working day(s)
£497.99
Delivery from £6.99

Shimano WH-RX870 GRX Disc Front Wheel - 12 x 100 mm E-thru - Center Lo

1-3 working days
£520.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Rueda Delantera RX870-700C Bike Wheel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£583.52
Free Delivery

Shimano GRX WH-RX870 GRX 700C wheel, 12x100mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, carbon,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£598.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Wheels WH-RX870 GRX Wheel E-Thru isc Carbon Front 700C/12 X 100MM

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Wheels WH-RX870 GRX Wheel E-Thru isc Carbon Front 700C/12 X 100MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£599.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Rx870-700c 11-12s Tubeless Rear Wheel Black 12 x 142 mm
£495.00
Compare 8 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano WH-RX870 GRX Carbon Disc Wheelset - 700 C
£1,049.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano WH-RX870 GRX 12x100mm E-thru Centre Lock 700C Front Wheel Carbon

Cheapest offer

RX870 gravel tuned 12/11-speed 700c tubeless wheel offering all the technology of Shimano wheels balancing the best combination of rim weight and strength to deliver an exceptional gravel wheelset32 mm high profile full carbon rim for improved aero dynamics and durability25 mm internal rim width to accommodate a wider section tyre from 32-50mmEasy to use Center Lock rotor mount for use with disc brakes24 stainless steel butted and bladed straight pull spokes with a 2-cross lacing pattern improve lateral and torsional (power transmission) rigidityElbow-less spokes with alloy nipples make for a strong yet compliant wheelThe hub uses angular contact bearings designed to cradle the balls giving both radial and lateral support for superior strength and durability in real world riding conditions. They also offer precision bearing adjustment and easy maintenanceLabyrinth and contact sealing - low-friction seals effectively shut out water, mud and dirt without affecting rotational smoothnessE-
£475.00
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk