Shimano Wheels WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 9-11-speed, 130 mm Q/R axle, rear, black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RS100 700c Clincher Quick Release Rim Brake Wheelset - 9/10/11 Speed

Cheapest Total Price
£64.99
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-RS100 Clincher Wheel Black/Silver

2 to 3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Shimano RS100 Road Racer Bike Cycle Cycling Clincher Wheel - Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Shimano Tiagra RS100 QR Axis Rear Wheel

Delivery in 4 days
£78.72
Delivery from £8.99

Shimano WH-RS100 wheel clincher (Front or Rear Option) Black.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Delivery from £6.95

Shimano Rs100 Road Rear Wheel Black 10 x 130 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 10 x 130 mm Black

16 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £5.49

Shimano WH-RS100 Clincher 9/10/11-Speed 130 Mm Q/R Axle Wheel Rear Black - 700c

£86.19
Free Delivery

Shimano WH-RS100 Clincher 9/10/11-Speed 130 Mm Q/R Axle Wheel Rear Black - 700c

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shimano Wheels WH-RS100 clincher wheel, 9-11-speed, 130 mm Q/R axle, rear, black

Cheapest offer

RRP: 76.99 / Outer Shell Material: Alloy / Sport: Cycling / Size: Rear 700C - Clincher / Colour: Black / Part Type: Rear Wheel
£64.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 29er XT wheel, 12-speed, 12x148mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, rear
£201.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Shimano Wheels WH-RX570 650b wheel, 12x100mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, black, front
£146.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Shimano Ultegra RS700 C30 Left Cone Wheel
£18.59
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Shimano WH-R501 700C road bike rims black 2015
£121.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
SHIMANO Wheel F/R WH-RX570-650B
£446.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery