Shimano XC3 (XC302) Cycling Shoes - Black (39) Size: 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Clothing SHOE XC302 BK 39

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Clothing XC3 (XC302) Shoes; Black; Size 39

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike XC3 / XC302 Shoes Black
£117.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike XC3 / XC302 Shoes Grey
£117.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike XC3 / XC302 Shoes Black
£117.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike XC3 / XC302 Shoes Grey
£117.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike XC3 / XC302 Shoes Black
£117.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XC3 (XC302) Cycling Shoes - Black (39) Size: 39

Cheapest offer

A Genuine Step Up in Fit and Stiffness The Shimano XC3 (XC302) in black sits one rung above the entry-level XC1 in Shimano's off-road shoe hierarchy, and the differences are felt the moment the rider clips in. A precision BOA dial replaces the upper Velcro straps, the midsole is noticeably stiffer underfoot, and the overall finish is more refined. The result is a shoe that punches well above its price point for cross-country racers, gravel adventurers and committed trail riders alike. The classic black colourway offers a clean, understated look that pairs seamlessly with any kit, and the construction draws directly from technology developed across Shimano's higher-tier off-road footwear. Available in Standard and Wide Fittings The XC3 is offered in both a standard last and a dedicated wide fitting, giving riders with broader feet a true performance option without compromise. The wide variant is built on the same shoe platform, with the same BOA closure, midsole and outsole, but with a
£89.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk