Shimano XC3 (XC302) Cycling Shoes - Grey (48) Size: 48

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Shimano XC302 MTB shoes grey - 48

Delivery in 4 days
£93.35
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano Bicycle Shoes XC302 - Ice Gray 48.0 Cycling Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.93
Free Delivery

Shimano Clothing XC3 (XC302) Shoes; Grey; Size 48

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike XC3 / XC302 Shoes Black
£117.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike XC3 / XC302 Shoes Grey
£117.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike XC3 / XC302 Shoes Black
£117.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Cycle Bicycle Bike XC3 / XC302 Shoes Grey
£117.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Bicycle Cycle Bike XC3 / XC302 Shoes Black
£117.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XC3 (XC302) Cycling Shoes - Grey (48) Size: 48

Cheapest offer

A Genuine Step Up in Fit and Stiffness The Shimano XC3 (XC302) in grey sits one rung above the entry-level XC1 in Shimano's off-road shoe hierarchy, and the differences are felt the moment the rider clips in. A precision BOA dial replaces the upper Velcro straps, the midsole is noticeably stiffer underfoot, and the overall finish is more refined. The result is a shoe that punches well above its price point for cross-country racers, gravel adventurers and committed trail riders alike. The understated grey colourway works equally well on the trail, the gravel start line or the commute, and the construction draws directly from technology developed across Shimano's higher-tier off-road footwear. Precision Fit With BOA L6 Dial An L6 BOA dial sits at the top of the shoe and controls a steel lace that distributes tension evenly across the upper. The dial allows micro-adjustment on the move, in single-direction increments, and is paired with a single hook-and-loop strap across the forefoot for
£89.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk