Shimano XC302 MTB shoes brown - 48

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£88.16
Delivery from £4.99

Shimano - XC302 - Cycling shoes size 48 - Regular, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£101.96
Free Delivery

Shimano Bicycle Shoes XC302 - Brown 48.0 Cycling Shoes

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano XC3 (XC302) Cycling Shoes - Black (36) Size: 36
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano XC302 MTB shoes black - 37
£95.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Xc302 Mtb Shoes Black EU 41 Men
£78.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano XC302 MTB shoes black - 45
£95.94
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano Xc302 Mtb Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Shimano XC302 MTB shoes brown - 48

Cheapest offer

The Shimano XC302 MTB shoes are designed to deliver superior performance in the most demanding conditions. They incorporate advanced fitting and pedalling technologies, such as the L6E BOA® system strategically positioned higher and laterally for a more precise and secure fit. The perforated synthetic leather upper enhances breathability, while the seamless wrap-around midsole structure provides a uniform and comfortable fit. The fibreglass-reinforced nylon midsole ensures excellent power transfer, and the use of recycled materials in the mesh and midsole reaffirms the commitment to sustainability without compromising performance.Features:Use: MTBL6E BOA® in a higher and lateral position.
£88.16
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk