Shimano XC3W (XC302W) Women's Cycling Shoes - Black (40) Size: 40

Shimano XC3W (XC302W) Womens Off-Road MTB Cycling Shoes Black

Shimano XC3W (XC302W) Women's Cycling Shoes - Black (40) Size: 40

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Clothing XC3W (XC302W) Women's Shoes; Black; Size 40

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.99
Free Delivery

Shimano Clothing SHOE XC302W BK 40

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shimano XC302 MTB shoes Black Women - 42
£111.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XC3W (XC302W) Women's Cycling Shoes - Black (38) Size: 38
£111.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano XC3W (XC302W) Women's MTB Shoes
£94.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Xc302 Mtb Shoes Black EU 39 Woman
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Xc3w (xc302w) Spd Womens Xc Shoes
£99.99
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
Shimano XC3W (XC302W) Women's Cycling Shoes - Black (40) Size: 40

Cheapest offer

A Women's-Specific Off-Road Shoe With Race-Bred Precision The Shimano XC3W (XC302W) in black sits one rung above the entry-level XC1W in Shimano's women's off-road shoe hierarchy, and the differences are felt the moment the rider clips in. A precision BOA dial replaces the upper Velcro straps, the midsole is noticeably stiffer underfoot, and the overall finish is more refined. The result is a women's shoe that punches well above its price point for cross-country racers, gravel adventurers and committed trail riders. The classic black colourway offers a clean, understated look that pairs seamlessly with any kit, and the construction draws directly from technology developed across Shimano's higher-tier off-road footwear. Women's-Specific Fit The XC3W is built on a women's-specific last, with a narrower heel cup, lower instep volume and slimmer forefoot profile than the unisex XC3. The result is a more secure hold for riders who typically find standard off-road shoes too generous through
£111.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk