Shimano Xt Bl-m8100/br-m8100 Rear Brake Black One Size Black

5.0 (6)

Shimano Xt Bl-m8100/br-m8100 Rear Brake Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

SHIMANO Hydraulic Brake KIT XT M8100 Rear - 2 Pistoncini Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Hydraulic Brake KIT XT M8100 Rear - 2 Pistoncini Multicolor

In stock
£129.70
Delivery from £9.47

SHIMANO Hydraulic Brake KIT XT M8100 Rear - 2 Pistoncini Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.24
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Hydraulic Brake KIT XT M8100 Rear - 2 Pistoncini Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£172.06
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Hydraulic Brake KIT XT M8100 Rear - 2 Pistoncini Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£172.06
Free Delivery

Shimano XT M8100 Disc Brake Lever & Calipers Rear Left

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.37
Free Delivery

SHIMANO Hydraulic Brake KIT XT M8100 Rear - 2 Pistoncini Multicolor

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£262.35
Delivery from £8.48
Shimano Xt Bl-m8100/br-m8100 Rear Brake Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

SHIMANO DEORE XT BL-M8100/BR-M8100 Rear Hydraulic Disc Brake SetCategory: Bike PartsSubcategory: BrakesAttributes: Disc Brake, MTB Cycling, Sets---Command the trails with the legendary performance and reliability of the SHIMANO DEORE XT M8100 rear hydraulic disc brake. Engineered for the demanding world of modern mountain biking, this brake set delivers an unparalleled level of control and confidence, allowing you to push your limits and stay focused on the ride ahead. The XT M8100 is the benchmark for high-performance MTB braking, offering a perfect blend of power, modulation, and rider-tuned ergonomics.Experience braking that feels like an extension of your own intuition. The updated lever design features an optimized axis position and an additional point of contact against the handlebar, dramatically increasing rigidity and providing a solid, direct feel. This enhanced stiffness, which is 10% greater than the previous M8000 series even under high-heat conditions, ensures that every
£105.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Shimano XT M8100 left brake lever
£34.09
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Bl-m8200 Deore Xt Disc Right Brake Lever Silver One Size Black
£57.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Shimano M8120 XT 4 Pot Bled Brake/Post Mount Calliper Black
£119.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shimano Deore XT BL-T8100 Deore XT trekking - complete brake lever - I
£45.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

6 Ratings
5 stars
6
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent brake, seller recommended.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Shimano XT rear brakes. Right-hand side included, resin pads included.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

PERFECT - COULDN'T BE BETTER - QUICK AND SEAMLESS - THANK YOU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Macht was se soll

via trustami